Startlista:
Nr |
Namn |
Bil |
Klubb |
Anmälare |
|
1 |
Tobias Tybäck |
Audi |
Dals MK
|
|
2 |
Victor Skoog |
Volvo |
SMK Eda
|
|
3 |
Daniel Garsten |
Volvo |
Säffle MC
|
|
4 |
Wietze Koezema |
Volvo |
Munkfors MC
|
|
5 |
Linus Gustafsson |
Volvo |
SMK Eda
|
Gustafsson Motorsport |
6 |
Kristoffer Fredriksson |
Saab |
Årjängs MK
|
|
7 |
Jesper Bengtsson |
Saab |
Likenäs MK
|
|
8 |
Stefan Kask |
Volkswagen |
MK Team Westom
|
|
9 |
Albin Ljungberg |
Opel |
SMK Eda
|
|
10 |
Emil Larsson |
Volvo |
MK Team Westom
|
|
11 |
Ruben Sigfridstad |
Volkswagen |
NMK Solør
|
|
12 |
Anders Ljungberg |
Opel |
SMK Eda
|
|
13 |
Philip Reuter |
Saab |
MK Team Westom
|
|
14 |
Jan Borgersen |
Saab |
MK Team Westom
|
|
15 |
Jonatan Björneby |
Saab |
SMK Eda
|
|
16 |
Daniel Eriksson |
Volvo |
Dals MK
|
|
17 |
Mattias Johansson |
Volvo |
Dals MK
|
|
18 |
Stefan Eliasson |
Mercedes |
SMK Eda
|
|
19 |
Henrik Johansson |
Volvo |
Dals MK
|
|
20 |
Fredrik Örtemark |
Volvo |
Dals MK
|
|
21 |
Kevin Eriksson |
Volvo |
Säffle MC
|
|
22 |
Alexzander Ljungqvist |
Volvo |
MK Team Westom
|
|
23 |
Leif Sakariassen |
Opel |
SMK Eda
|
|
24 |
Sivert Mastad |
Saab |
KNA Kongsvinger
|
|
25 |
Andreas Brålid |
Nissan |
MK Team Westom
|
|
26 |
Daniel Blomqvist |
Volvo |
Säffle MC
|
|
27 |
Albin Nilsson |
Volvo |
SMK Eda
|
|
28 |
Joakim Kylén |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
29 |
Thomas Danielsson |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
30 |
Jonas Larsson |
Volvo |
Munkfors MC
|
|
31 |
Viktor Larsson |
Saab |
Karlstad MC-Bil
|
|
32 |
Kevin Pihlgren |
Saab |
MK Team Westom
|
|
33 |
Andreas Olsson |
Opel |
Likenäs MK
|
Team Värmland Motorsport |
34 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
35 |
Hampus Sundfeldt |
Saab |
Munkfors MC
|
|
36 |
Simon Lövgren |
Opel |
MK Team Westom
|
|
37 |
Fredrik Olsson |
Volkswagen |
SMK Eda
|
|
38 |
Jesper Larsson |
Volvo |
Tidaholms MK
|
|
39 |
Marcus Thyle |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
40 |
Filip Karlsson |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
41 |
Nicklas Sundberg |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
43 |
Anders Karlsson |
Volvo |
Dals MK
|
|
44 |
Rasmus Grundel |
Volvo |
MK Team Westom
|
|
45 |
Jimmy Kahlin |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
46 |
Alexander Lifält |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
48 |
Elias Anderberg |
Nissan |
Årjängs MK
|
|
49 |
Leo Karlsson |
Volvo |
Årjängs MK
|
|
50 |
Johan Arvidsson |
Saab |
MK Team Westom
|
|
51 |
Anders Magnusson |
Opel |
SMK Eda
|
|
52 |
Joel Bachmann |
Volvo |
Finspångs MS
|
|
307 |
Daniel Wennerstrand |
Volvo |
SMK Eda
|
|
|