1 |
3 |
Elin Forslöv |
Saab |
SMK Motala Bil
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
27 |
|
1 |
3 |
Tomas Forslöv |
Saab |
Skepptuna MK
|
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
27 |
1A |
2 |
24 |
Engla Johansson |
Saab |
Finspångs MS
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
28 |
|
2 |
24 |
John Svensson |
Saab |
SMK Valdemarsvik
|
Kevins Katalysatorer |
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
28 |
2A |
3 |
4 |
Oskar Sandström |
Saab |
Jönköpings MK
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
5 |
29 |
|
3 |
4 |
Wilma Kjellqvist |
Saab |
Carlsborgs MK
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
29 |
3A |
4 |
6 |
Fredrik Salsten |
Saab |
Fjärås MK
|
Salsten Racing |
|
7 |
|
7 |
5 |
29 |
|
4 |
6 |
Veronica Salsten |
Saab |
Fjärås MK
|
Salsten Racing |
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
29 |
4A |
5 |
12 |
Philip Reuter |
Saab |
MK Team Westom
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
7 |
27 |
|
5 |
12 |
Sandra Ringsby |
Saab |
Årjängs MK
|
|
2V |
|
7 |
|
|
27 |
5AV |
6 |
18 |
Kevin Eriksson |
Saab |
SMK Trollhättan
|
Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
|
7 |
|
5 |
7 |
28 |
|
6 |
18 |
Klara Nylin |
Saab |
MK Ran
|
|
7 |
|
2 |
|
|
28 |
6A |
7 |
1 |
Sandra Wernersson |
Saab |
Lidköpings MSF
|
|
5 |
|
DNF |
|
|
26 |
|
7 |
1 |
Ulf Eriksson |
Saab |
Oskarshamns RRC
|
Hagestig motorsport |
|
7 |
|
7 |
7 |
26 |
|
8 |
16 |
Alicia Westerling |
Volvo |
MK Kinda
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
25 |
|
8 |
16 |
Markus Hansson |
Volvo |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
7 |
25 |
|
9 |
14 |
Calle Carlberg |
Saab |
Nässjö MK
|
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
24 |
|
9 |
14 |
Jasmine Tates |
Saab |
Kalmar MK
|
Hagestigs Motorsport |
4 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
24 |
|
10 |
7 |
Camilla Wernersson |
Saab |
MK Kinda
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
24 |
|
10 |
7 |
Tobias Svärd |
Saab |
MK Orion
|
|
|
DNF |
|
7 |
|
24 |
|
11 |
31 |
Amanda Boberg |
Volvo |
SMK Motala Bil
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
23 |
|
11 |
31 |
Jimmy Karlsson |
Volvo |
Skepptuna MK
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
7 |
23 |
|
12 |
8 |
Hanna Fredén |
Saab |
Fägre MK
|
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
23 |
|
12 |
8 |
Rickard Karlsson |
Saab |
Skövde MK
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
4 |
23 |
|
13 |
28 |
Benita Lundh |
Opel |
Säffle MC
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
23 |
|
13 |
28 |
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
Opel |
Säffle MC
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
4 |
23 |
|
14 |
33 |
Jerry Svensson |
Saab |
Hästveda FRC
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
22 |
|
14 |
33 |
Pernilla Christensson |
Saab |
Sjöbo MK
|
Team Magic Racing |
5 |
|
7 |
|
4 |
22 |
|
15 |
30 |
Jessica Åberg |
Saab |
Karlskrona AK
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
22 |
|
15 |
30 |
Magnus Tates |
Saab |
Emådalens MK
|
Hagestigs Motorsport |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
22 |
|
16 |
26 |
Daniel Svedberg |
Saab |
Skepptuna MK
|
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
5 |
20 |
|
16 |
26 |
Elsa Hultenius |
Saab |
Jönköpings MK
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
20 |
|
17 |
10 |
Andreas Nottemark |
Saab |
Jönköpings MK
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
DNF |
19 |
|
17 |
10 |
Angelica Eriksson |
Saab |
SMK Trollhättan
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
19 |
|
18 |
13 |
Emil Hultenius |
Volvo |
Jönköpings MK
|
Gullabo rallydäck 0486-21851 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
18 |
|
18 |
13 |
Johanna Hultenius |
Volvo |
Jönköpings MK
|
Gullabo Rallydäck |
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
18 |
|
19 |
37 |
Ebba Karlsson |
Saab |
Hallsbergs MK
|
White Stripes Racing Team |
4 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
18 |
|
19 |
37 |
Lukas Thor |
Saab |
Östernärkes RMC
|
john ekströms bygg AB, örebro |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
18 |
|
20 |
2 |
Jörgen Johansson |
Volvo |
Målilla MK
|
Barum Racing |
|
3 |
|
4 |
3 |
16 |
|
20 |
2 |
Othilia Emanuelsson |
Volvo |
Vetlanda RRC
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
21 |
39 |
Johanna Hedlund |
Saab |
Ulricehamns MK
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
21 |
39 |
Kevin Thor |
Saab |
Ulricehamns MK
|
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
14 |
|
22 |
32 |
Mattias Ledin |
Saab |
MK Kopparberg
|
Ledin Motorsport |
|
5 |
|
DNF |
|
14 |
|
22 |
32 |
Tyra Bjerge |
Saab |
MK Team Westom
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
DNS |
14 |
|
23 |
11 |
Ebba Johansson |
Saab |
Skövde MK
|
|
DNF |
|
5 |
|
4 |
13 |
|
23 |
11 |
Emil Fröberg |
Saab |
Mariestads MS
|
|
|
DNS |
|
4 |
|
13 |
|
24 |
34 |
Klara Hjorth |
Saab |
Fjärås MK
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
12 |
|
24 |
34 |
Klas-Åke Fredén |
Saab |
Fägre MK
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
12 |
|
25 |
23 |
Jerry Jönsson |
Ford |
SMK Helsingborg
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
12 |
|
25 |
23 |
Olivia Chronwall |
Ford |
Dalby MK
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
12 |
|
26 |
36 |
Johanna Karlsson |
Volvo |
Falköpings MK
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
26 |
36 |
Timmy Millton |
Volvo |
Falköpings MK
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
2V |
11 |
|
27 |
25 |
Jennifer Tates |
Saab |
Emådalens MK
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
27 |
25 |
Mattias Bankel |
Saab |
SMK Trollhättan
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
11 |
|
28 |
19 |
Jesper Åberg |
Volvo |
Vimmerby MS
|
Åbergs bil & mek |
|
3 |
|
DNF |
|
9 |
|
28 |
19 |
Madelene Johansson |
Volvo |
Målilla MK
|
Åbergs Bil & Mek |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
9 |
|
29 |
5 |
Bengt-Åke Karlsson |
Volvo |
Silverdalens MSK
|
PF Motorsport |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
8 |
|
29 |
5 |
Linnéa Karlsson |
Volvo |
Silverdalens MSK
|
PF MOTORSPORT |
DQ |
|
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
30 |
15 |
Oliver Sundström |
Volvo |
Vara MK
|
|
|
4V |
|
DNF |
|
8 |
|
30 |
15 |
Sofie Hagrydh |
Volvo |
Vara MK
|
|
4 |
|
DQ |
|
|
8 |
|
31 |
27 |
Andreas Persson |
Peugeot |
Simrishamns MK
|
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo |
|
DNF |
|
DNS |
|
7 |
|
31 |
27 |
Lina Ingvarsson |
Peugeot |
Simrishamns MK
|
|
7 |
|
DNF |
|
DNS |
7 |
|
32 |
35 |
Christian Berg |
Volvo |
Målilla MK
|
|
|
1 |
|
DNS |
|
3 |
|
32 |
35 |
Martina Strömholm |
Volvo |
Silverdalens MSK
|
|
2 |
|
DNS |
|
|
3 |
|
33 |
17 |
Annika Klyft |
Saab |
Eslövs MK
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
33 |
17 |
Sebastian Klyft |
Saab |
Eslövs MK
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
3 |
|
34 |
20 |
Brede Kristiansen |
Toyota |
NMK Aurskog-Høland
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
1 |
|
34 |
20 |
Brita Marie Kristiansen |
Toyota |
MK Ratten
|
|
1 |
|
DNS |
|
|
1 |
|