Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
47 C
- Herr
33 | (3) | Johan Morin | Saab | Västerås MS | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:a | |
10 | (5) | Niklas Solstad | Volvo | Hallsbergs MK | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:a | |
7 | (2) | Carl Eriksson | Volvo | Strängnäs AMS | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3:a | |
16 | (6) | Valdemar Nord | Volvo | Gnesta MK | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4:a | |
27 | (4) | Martin Karlsson | Volvo | Åtvidabergs MK | TEAM APELSIN | 7 | DNF | 7 | 5:a |
12 | (1) | Pontus Åkerlind | Volvo | Flens MS | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6:a |
48 B
- Dam/Veteran
214 | (6) | Julia Mejermo | Saab | SMK Nyköping | Hot Rod Hill Racing | 3 | 5 | 5V | 1:a |
224 | (3) | Thomas Lindell | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:a | |
211 | (4) | Magnus Ullervik | Saab | Strängnäs AMS | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3:a | |
221 | (5) | Sofie Söder | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | John Ekströms Bygg & Fastigheter AB | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4:a |
207 | (2) | Roger Nilsson | Volvo | MK Ramunder | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5:a | |
223 | (1) | Sonny Karlsson | Volvo | MSK Hammaren | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:a |
49 B
- Herr
47 | (3) | Jesper Björklund | Saab | MK Ran | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:a | |
41 | (2) | Björn Andreasson | Opel | Teknis MC | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:a | |
33 | Johan Morin | Saab | Västerås MS | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:a | ||
31 | (5) | Björn Wirenborg | Volvo | MK Kopparberg | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4:a | |
22 | (4) | Lucas Vahlberg | Saab | Eskilstuna MK | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5:a | |
14 | (1) | Patric Björling | Saab | Katrineholms MK | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6:a |
50 A
- Junior
112 | (1) | Obelix Brandow | Volvo | Ljungsbro MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
107 | (3) | Alice Joahnsson | Saab | Finspångs MS | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:a | |
109 | (4) | Christoffer Bergström | Saab | SMK Vingåker | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3:a | |
108 | (6) | Alice Bleckur | Saab | Team Mikro BSK | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4:a | |
106 | (5) | Stina Hartzell | Saab | Norrköpings MK | Rh Autorikt AB | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:a |
114 | (2) | Elias Mattsson | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |
51 A
- Dam/Veteran
201 | (1) | Dennis Christensen | Saab | SMK Vingåker | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:a | |
209 | (2) | Magnus Fransson | Saab | Fjugesta MS | Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:a |
228 | (4) | Johan Andersson | Volvo | MK Ramunder | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3:a | |
206 | (3) | Marcus Söderqvist | Volkswagen | SMK Vingåker | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4:a | |
214 | Julia Mejermo | Saab | SMK Nyköping | Hot Rod Hill Racing | 3 | 5 | 5V | 5:a | |
218 | (5) | Dag Walfridsson | Volvo | Östernärkes RMC | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |
52 A
- Herr
15 | (2) | Kim Christensen | Saab | SMK Vingåker | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:a | |
32 | (5) | Andreas Rönnlöf | Saab | Skepptuna MK | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:a | |
4 | (4) | Isac Åhman | Volvo | MK Ran | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3:a | |
47 | Jesper Björklund | Saab | MK Ran | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4:a | ||
37 | (3) | Dennis Nydén | Lada | Kolsva MS | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | |
34 | (1) | Richard Pettersson | Saab | Storfors MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6:a |