Heatindelning:
Omgång:Finaler
42 C
- Junior
107 | (3) | Ellen Hagström | Saab | AMF Årsunda | Team Lumek Motorsport | DQ | 3 | 4 | 1:a |
110 | (1) | Felix Göransson | Seat | SMK Sala | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:a | |
103 | (4) | Aaron Ricknell | Mitsubishi | Hofors MK | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:a | |
112 | (5) | Nicke Andersson | Saab | AMF Årsunda | 4 | 3 | DQ | 4:a | |
111 | (2) | Elias Larsson | Saab | Kolsva MS | 3 | 5 | 5:a |
43 C
- Senior
35 | (1) | Robert Nyström | Opel | Ludvika MS | DNF | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
3 | (2) | Per Isaksson | Opel | SMK Sala | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:a | |
39 | (4) | Kim Hallström | Opel | SMK Hedemora | 7 | 3V | 4 | 3:a | |
15 | (5) | Pelle Wilén | Saab | Strängnäs AMS | 7 | 7 | DQ | 4:a | |
46 | (3) | Anton Wallberg | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | 5V | 5V | 4 | 5:a | |
11 | (6) | Jimmie Åhlén | Saab | Enköpings MK | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6:a |
44 B
- Junior
114 | (3) | Alexander Zolnir | Saab | Botkyrka MK | 5 | 7 | DQ | 1:a | |
106 | (1) | Tindra Eriksson | Opel | Säters MK | Team sirpa racing | DQ | 5 | 7 | 2:a |
113 | (5) | Linus Göransson | Ford | SMK Sala | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:a | |
102 | (4) | Eliaz Ricknell | Opel | Hofors MK | 5 | DNF | 5 | 4:a | |
115 | (2) | Ida Ekström Thor | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | John Ekströms Bygg & Fastigheter AB | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:a |
107 | Ellen Hagström | Saab | AMF Årsunda | Team Lumek Motorsport | DQ | 3 | 4 | 6:a |
45 B
- Senior
9 | (5) | Albin Olsson | Saab | AMF Årsunda | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:a | |
35 | Robert Nyström | Opel | Ludvika MS | DNF | 7 | 7 | 2:a | ||
14 | (3) | Markus Johansson | Saab | SMK Hedemora | Team Sirpa Racing | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3:a |
16 | (4) | Rasmus Ny | Opel | Gnesta MK | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:a | |
48 | (2) | Tobias Svärd | Saab | MK Orion | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5:a | |
18 | (1) | Jonas Almgren | Saab | Enköpings MK | ETTO POWER | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6:a |
46 A
- Dam/Veteran
209 | (1) | Terje Pedersen | Saab | Kolsva MS | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
211 | (2) | Magnus Ullervik | Saab | Strängnäs AMS | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:a | |
208 | (6) | Jeanette Heed | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | Team Rävvåla Räjsing | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3:a |
202 | (4) | Emilie Östmark | Peugeot | Kolsva MS | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:a | |
204 | (5) | Frida Falk | Saab | Grangärde RRC | DA Transport AB Grängesberg | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5:a |
217 | (3) | Melina Toven | Saab | Kolsva MS | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6:a |
47 A
- Junior
114 | Alexander Zolnir | Saab | Botkyrka MK | 5 | 7 | DQ | 1:a | ||
109 | (2) | Lowe Eriksson Glad | Saab | AMF Årsunda | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:a | |
108 | (1) | Stina Falk | Skoda | Grangärde RRC | DA Transport AB Grängesberg | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3:a |
104 | (3) | Robin Roberg | Opel | SMK Sala | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4:a | |
101 | (4) | Stina Lundqvist | Saab | AMF Årsunda | Team Lumek Motorsport | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:a |
105 | (5) | Isak Berglund | Volvo | SMK Hedemora | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6:a |
48 A
- Senior
34 | (1) | Andreas Rönnlöf | Saab | Skepptuna MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:a | |
38 | (3) | Oscar Hagström | Saab | AMF Årsunda | Team Lumek Motorsport | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:a |
2 | (4) | Albin Karlsson | Saab | SMK Hedemora | Team sirpa racing | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3:a |
9 | Albin Olsson | Saab | AMF Årsunda | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:a | ||
40 | (2) | Albin Hysing | Opel | SMK Dala Falun | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5:a | |
45 | (5) | Dennis Kalin | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6:a |