Heatindelning:
Omgång:2
21
35 | (2) | Robert Nyström | Opel | Ludvika MS | DNF | 7 | 7 | |
18 | (3) | Jonas Almgren | Saab | Enköpings MK | ETTO POWER | 5 | 5 | 7 |
12 | (5) | Thomas Gustafsson | Peugeot | Hällefors MK | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
26 | (1) | Joel Karlsson | Volvo | Films MK | LARSSON SVETS & SMIDE I UPPSALA | 1 | 3 | 4 |
1 | (4) | Mattias Hysing | Opel | SMK Dala Falun | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
7 | (6) | Lucas Suenaga | Saab | SMK Sala | 1 | 1 | 2 |
22
2 | (5) | Albin Karlsson | Saab | SMK Hedemora | Team sirpa racing | 7 | 7 | 5 |
46 | (3) | Anton Wallberg | Saab | Östernärkes RMC | 5V | 5V | 4 | |
5 | (6) | Joni Leipälä | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | Team Rävvålaräjsing | 5 | 4 | 3 |
31 | (1) | Anton Eriksson Therus | Opel | MK Team Westom | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
30 | (2) | William Lindholm | Audi | Skepptuna MK | DNF | 2 | DNF | |
13 | (4) | Pontus Eriksson | Opel | AMF Årsunda | Team Lumek Motorsport | 5 | 1 |
23
9 | (6) | Albin Olsson | Saab | AMF Årsunda | 4 | 7 | 4 | |
25 | (3) | Henrik Axtelius | Saab | MK Rimo | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
33 | (4) | Tobias Hortans | Saab | SMK Sala | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
32 | (1) | Marcus Osmén | Saab | Gnesta MK | 3 | DQ | 2 | |
44 | (5) | Markus Frönestedt | Saab | AMF Årsunda | 2 | DNF |
24
48 | (2) | Tobias Svärd | Saab | MK Orion | 7 | 7 | 3 | |
38 | (1) | Oscar Hagström | Saab | AMF Årsunda | Team Lumek Motorsport | 7 | 5 | 7 |
45 | (6) | Dennis Kalin | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | 7 | 4 | 7 | |
39 | (5) | Kim Hallström | Opel | SMK Hedemora | 7 | 3V | 4 | |
11 | (4) | Jimmie Åhlén | Saab | Enköpings MK | 4 | 2 | 7 |
25
15 | (2) | Pelle Wilén | Saab | Strängnäs AMS | 7 | 7 | DQ | |
14 | (5) | Markus Johansson | Saab | SMK Hedemora | Team Sirpa Racing | 7 | 5 | 4 |
17 | (3) | Jörgen Bergström | Saab | SMK Vingåker | 4 | 4 | ||
10 | (1) | Niklas Mattsson | Saab | Enköpings MK | 1 | 3 | DNS | |
47 | (4) | Krister Paasila | Saab | Gnesta MK | 2J,V | DNF | 4 |
26
16 | (2) | Rasmus Ny | Opel | Gnesta MK | 3 | 7 | 5 | |
3 | (1) | Per Isaksson | Opel | SMK Sala | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
41 | (4) | Jesper Björklund | Saab | MK Ran | 5 | 4 | 2 | |
23 | (6) | Daniel Hagman | Volvo | Sunnansjö MK | Team Rävvåla Räjsing | 5 | 3 | 5 |
37 | (5) | Albin Leandersson | Saab | Kolsva MS | 3 | DQ | 5 |
27
34 | (4) | Andreas Rönnlöf | Saab | Skepptuna MK | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | (2) | Jörgen Larsson | Saab | SMK Hälsinge | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
21 | (5) | Uffe Söderberg | Saab | Västerås MS | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
36 | (1) | Gunnar Cederblad | Volkswagen | MSK Hammaren | 2 | DNF | ||
20 | (6) | Douglas Eriksson | Saab | AMF Årsunda | Team Lumek Motorsport | 5 | DNF | DNF |
28
40 | (1) | Albin Hysing | Opel | SMK Dala Falun | 5 | 7 | 7 | |
29 | (6) | Magnus Wengelin | Saab | Sunnansjö MK | Team Rävvåla Räjsing | 3 | 5 | 3 |
43 | (5) | Johan Morin | Saab | Västerås MS | 3 | 4V | 1 | |
28 | (4) | Tobias Söderqvist | Saab | AMF Årsunda | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
24 | (3) | Lukas Mattson | Saab | Skepptuna MK | 4 | 2 | 3 |